English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
Japanese netvein hollyfern [correct]; Asian net-vein holly fern [correct]; house holly-fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Dryopteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
fougère-houx [correct, feminine noun]; aspidie en faux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Dryopteridaceae.