English (Training of Personnel; Water Transport)
small craft training [correct]; SCT [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Transport par eau)
formation sur les petites embarcations [correct, feminine noun]; FPE [feminine noun]; formation pour les petites embarcations [correct, feminine noun]; formation sur la conduite des petites embarcations [feminine noun]; FCPE [feminine noun]; FCPE