English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Recruiting of Personnel; Military Administration)
functional requirement [correct, NATO]; FR [correct, NATO]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Recrutement du personnel; Administration militaire)
exigence fonctionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; besoin fonctionnel [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; FR [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; FR