English (Military Administration)
Technical Crewman - Iroquois CUH1H [correct, officially approved]
OBS: FR: trade specialty qualification code.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code zFVERFAQ
French (Administration militaire)
Iroquois CUH1H - Technicien d'équipage [officially approved]
OBS: FR : code de qualification de spécialiste (métiers).