English (Military Administration)
facility rating
OBS: (process of assessing and certifying the competence of officers and radar controllers ...)
French (Administration militaire)
appréciation au niveau de l'installation
OBS: (Défense) (FR) OAFC 9-18, p. 1 E.G. 26-3-1974