English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
financial reporting account
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
compte de rapports financiers [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Sistemas operativos (Soporte lógico))
cuenta de informes financieros [proposal, feminine noun]