English (Ecosystems; Forestry Operations; Silviculture)
forest resources assessment
OBS: Source: FAO [Food and Agriculture Organization].
French (Écosystèmes; Exploitation forestière; Sylviculture)
évaluation des ressources forestières [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ecosistemas; Explotación forestal; Silvicultura)
evaluación de recursos forestales [feminine noun]