English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Franco-Ontarian [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to Ontarians whose main or native language is French.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
franco-ontarien [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif aux Ontariens d'expression française.