English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Chemistry)
Fellow of the Royal Institute of Chemistry [correct]; FRIC [correct]; Fellow of the Institute of Chemistry [former designation, correct]
OBS: British.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Chimie)
Fellow of the Royal Institute of Chemistry [correct]; FRIC [correct]; Fellow of the Institute of Chemistry [former designation, correct]