English (Steering Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
front end assembly [correct]; front end [correct]
French (Direction (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
train avant [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Démontage et réparation de trans avant, Train avant classique à essieu rigide.