English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Pets)
dog biscuit
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Animaux d'agrément)
biscuit pour chiens [masculine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura); Mascotas)
galleta [correct, feminine noun]