English (Botany; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
katurai [correct]; sesbania flower; vegetable hummingbird; red wisteria
CONT: soft-wooded tree to 12 m; ... remarkable sickle-shaped red to white flowers 10 cm long; ... followed by flat beans to 50 cm long. Tropical
OBS: Sesbania grandiflora (Agati)
French (Botanique; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
fagotier [masculine noun]
OBS: Légumes. Sesbania grandiflora L.
Spanish (Botánica; Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
gallito [masculine noun]; cresta de gallo [feminine noun]; báculo [masculine noun]