English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Ignition Systems (Motor Vehicles))
E gap [correct]
OBS: angle magneto
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Allumage (Véhicules automobiles))
écartement "E" [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: angle d'