English (Finance)
upkeep costs [plural]
OBS: Costs of maintenance.
French (Finances)
frais de fonctionnement [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Finanzas)
gastos de mantenimiento [correct, masculine noun, plural]; gastos de conservación [masculine noun, plural]