English (Taxation)
reimbursable cost [correct]
CONT: ... are subject to the GST/HST... reimbursable costs of transportation, meals, accommodation, taxi services and incidental expenses incurred by an employee while on travel status...
French (Fiscalité)
dépense remboursable [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] sont assujettis à la TPS/TVH [...] les dépenses remboursables pour le transport, les repas, le logement, les services de taxi et les frais accessoires que l'employé engage lors d'un voyage d'affaires[...]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
gasto reembolsable [masculine noun]