English (Banking; Foreign Trade)
negotiation fees [correct]
French (Banque; Commerce extérieur)
frais de négociation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Comercio exterior)
gastos de gestión [correct, masculine noun]