English (Telecommunications Transmission; Data Transmission)
general collective routing indicator [correct]; GCRI [correct]; general collective RI [correct]; GCRI [correct]; GCRI
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Transmission de données)
indicateur d'acheminement collectif général [proposal, masculine noun]; indicateur de routage collectif général [proposal, masculine noun]