English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Nervous System)
Glasgow coma score
OBS: Such score is explained in Cecyl's Textbook of Medicine, published in 1982, p. 2139.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Système nerveux)
score de Glasgow