English (Pricing (Electricity))
general rate [correct]
DEF: A rate at which the electricity delivered for general use is billed, except in cases where another rate is explicitly provided for ...
French (Tarification (Électricité))
tarif général [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif selon lequel est facturée l'électricité livrée pour usage général, à l'exception des cas pour lesquels un autre tarif est explicitement prévu [...]
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
tarifa general [correct, feminine noun]