English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction; Construction)
Petroleum and natural gas industries - General requirements for offshore structures [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19900:14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Canadian version of the ISO 19900:2013 standard.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19900:14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Construction)
Industries du pétrole et du gaz naturel - Exigences générales pour les structures en mer [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19900:F14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme ISO 19900:2013.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19900:F14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.