English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry)
glucosidase
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie)
glucosidase [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Bioquímica)
glucosidasa [feminine noun]