English (Sports and Casual Wear; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
jockey's cap [correct]
OBS: Horse racing term.
French (Vêtements de sport et de loisirs; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
toque [correct, feminine noun]; casquette de jockey [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de courses de chevaux.
Spanish (Ropa de deporte e informal; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
gorra [correct, feminine noun]