English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
government guaranteed loan [correct]; government backed loan [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
emprunt garanti par l'État [correct, masculine noun]; emprunt garanti par le gouvernement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
préstamo garantizado por el gobierno [correct, masculine noun]; préstamo respaldado por el gobierno [correct, masculine noun]