English (Labour and Employment; Statistical Surveys)
government business [correct]
OBS: Sub-category of paid workers.
French (Travail et emploi; Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
entreprises publiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Sous-catégorie des travailleurs rémunérés.