English (Sports Facilities and Venues)
bleacher accommodation; bleacher; bleacher seat
French (Installations et sites (Sports))
places découvertes [feminine noun]; place à ciel ouvert [feminine noun]; place découverte [feminine noun]; gradin à découvert [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un stade sans toiture et exposé souvent au soleil ardent.