English (Environmental Economics; Environmental Law)
level of compliance [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Droit environnemental)
degré d'observation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De mesures, de règlements.
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Derecho ambiental)
grado de cumplimiento [masculine noun]