English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
degree of difficulty [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
degré de difficulté [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
grado de dificultad [correct, masculine noun]; coeficiente de dificultad [correct, masculine noun]