English (Skating; Synchronized Swimming; Diving)
degree of difficulty [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage; Nage synchronisée; Plongeon)
coefficient de difficulté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje; Natación sincronizada; Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
coeficiente de dificultad [correct, masculine noun]; grado de dificultad [correct, masculine noun]