English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
graduation [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
obtention d'un diplôme [correct, feminine noun]; graduation [avoid, anglicism, Canada]
OBS: Programmes d'emploi.
Spanish (Grados y diplomas (Educación))
graduación [correct, feminine noun]