English (Labour and Employment; Training of Personnel)
graduate assistant [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
assistant à l'enseignement [correct, masculine noun]; adjoint diplômé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un Centre d'emploi du Canada.