English (Management Operations; Information Technology (Informatics))
information technology service management [correct]; ITSM [correct]; IT service management [correct]; ITSM [correct]; ITSM
CONT: IT service management (ITSM) refers to an organization's planning, delivery, operations and control of IT services offered to clients.
French (Opérations de la gestion; Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
gestion des services de technologie de l'information [correct, feminine noun]; GSTI [correct, feminine noun]; gestion des services de TI [correct, feminine noun]; GSTI [correct, feminine noun]; GSTI
CONT: La gestion des services de TI (GSTI) désigne la planification, la prestation, l'exploitation et le contrôle des services de TI offerts aux clients par une organisation.