English (Committees and Boards (Admin.))
intergovernmental working group [correct]; IWG [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.))
groupe de travail intergouvernemental [correct, masculine noun]; GTI [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comités y juntas (Admón.))
grupo de trabajo intergubernamental [correct, masculine noun]; GTI [correct, masculine noun]