English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Breadmaking)
hammer mill [correct]
French (Minoterie et céréales; Boulangerie)
moulin à marteaux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Panificación)
molino de martillos [correct, masculine noun]