English (Telecommunications; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
high density digital recorder [correct]; HDRR [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
enregistreur de données sur bandes à haute densité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
registrador digital en cintas de gran densidad [masculine noun]