English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
acme harrow [correct]
DEF: A harrow constructed with long, flat, twisted, knife blades that project rearward and used to stir the soil.
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
herse cultivateur [correct, feminine noun]; herse acme [correct, feminine noun]