English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
heterosexist person [correct, noun]; heterosexist [noun]
DEF: A person who discriminates or displays prejudice against people who are not heterosexual.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
personne hétérosexiste [correct, feminine noun]; hétérosexiste [masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
persona heterosexista [correct, feminine noun]; heterosexista [masculine and feminine noun]