English (Helicopters (Military); Air Transport; Aeroindustry)
high altitude helicopter [correct]; H.A.H. [correct]
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Transport aérien; Constructions aéronautiques)
hélicoptère de haute altitude [correct, masculine noun]; HHA [correct, masculine noun]