English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Protection of Life)
health hazard appraisal
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Sécurité des personnes)
appréciation des risques sanitaires [feminine noun]; évalue-vie