English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
homophobic person [correct]; homophobe [correct, noun]; homophobic [correct, noun]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
personne homophobe [correct, feminine noun]; homophobe [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
homófobo [correct, masculine noun]; homófoba [correct, feminine noun]