English (Air Traffic Control; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Take Over & Hold Panel [correct]; TO & HP [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
panneau de transfert de commande & d'attente [correct, masculine noun]