English (River and Sea Navigation)
expected time of sailing; estimated time of sailing
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime)
heure probable de départ [feminine noun]; HPD [feminine noun]; heure prévue de départ [feminine noun]; HPD [feminine noun]; HPD