English (Ports)
harbour performance rating
OBS: Unsafe, poor, fair, good, very good.
French (Ports)
cote de rendement des ports [feminine noun]; CRP [feminine noun]
OBS: Dangereux, piètre état, acceptable, bon, excellent.