English (Insurance)
multi-year disaster benefit
OBS: Under the crop insurance program.
French (Assurances)
couverture additionnelle en cas de sinistres successifs [feminine noun]; indemnisation en cas de calamités répétées [feminine noun]; ICR [feminine noun]; ICR