English (Loans; Education (General))
income contingent repayment [correct]; ICR [correct]; income related repayment [correct]; IRR [correct]; IRR
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
remboursement en fonction du revenu [correct, masculine noun]; RFR [correct, masculine noun]; remboursement selon le revenu [correct, masculine noun]; remboursement lié au revenu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
reembolso de acuerdo al ingreso [masculine noun]; reembolso contingente al ingreso [masculine noun]