English (Electronic Commerce; Internet and Telematics)
Internet Commerce service [correct]; ICS [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural
French (Commerce électronique; Internet et télématique)
service de commerce sur Internet [correct, masculine noun]; ICS [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.