English (Educational Institutions)
Institute of Political Studies [correct]; Institute of Political Science [correct]; IEP [correct]; IEP
French (Établissements d'enseignement)
Institut des études politiques [correct, masculine noun]; IEP [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de enseñanza)
Instituto de Estudios Políticos de París [correct, masculine noun]