English (Water Transport; Insurance)
The Interallied Insurance Organization [correct]; IIO [correct]
French (Transport par eau; Assurances)
organisation interalliée d'assurance OTAN [correct, feminine noun]; IIO [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Titres anglais et français répertoriés dans un document sur les exercices Wintex/Cimex.