English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ika [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ika [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud