English (Translation (General); Management Operations (General))
implement a program; institute a program; introduce a program; set up a program
CONT: implement (institute, introduce, set up) a solid and innovative program
French (Traduction (Généralités); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
implanter un programme; établir un programme
CONT: implanter un programme solide et novateur