English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
non-transferable [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
non négociable [correct]; incessible [correct]; non transférable [avoid]
Spanish (Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho))
intransferible [correct]