English (Insurance; Private Law; Insurance Law; Property Law (common law))
non-assignable [correct]; untransferable [correct]
French (Assurances; Droit privé; Droit des assurances; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
incessible [correct]
Spanish (Seguros; Derecho privado; Seguros (Derecho); Derecho de propiedad (common law))
intransferible [correct]