English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
not-transferable; non-transferable
DEF: Cannot be used by any person other than the one whose name appears on the ticket.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
incessible; personnel [adjective]
DEF: Qui ne peut être utilisé par personne d'autre que le titulaire du billet.
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
intransferible [correct]