English (Offences and crimes; Sexology)
invitation to sexual touching [correct]
OBS: Every person who, for a sexual purpose, invites, counsels or incites a person under the age of fourteen years to touch, directly or indirectly, with a part of the body or with an object, the body of any person, including the body of the person who so invites, counsels or incites and the body of the person under the age of fourteen years, is guilty of an indictable offence.
French (Infractions et crimes; Sexologie)
incitation à des contacts sexuels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Est coupable d'un acte criminel toute personne qui, à des fins d'ordre sexuel, invite, engage ou incite un enfant âgé de moins de quatorze ans à la toucher, à se toucher ou à toucher un tiers, directement ou indirectement, avec une partie du corps ou avec un objet.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Sexología)
incitación a tocamientos sexuales [feminine noun]