English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
inclinometer [correct]; clinometer
OBS: ... to show pitch and roll axes for hilly off-road driving.
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
inclinomètre [correct, masculine noun]; indicateur de pentes et dévers [masculine noun]; clinomètre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Indique l'inclinaison horizontale et verticale d'un véhicule.
Spanish (Accesorios para vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
inclinómetro [correct, masculine noun]; clinómetro [masculine noun]