English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents; General Vocabulary)
include [correct]
OBS: Abstract meaning.
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Vocabulaire général)
s'entendre également de [correct]; s'entendre de [correct]; être assimilé à [correct]; s'entendre notamment de [correct]
OBS: Sens abstrait.