English (General Mechanics (Physics); HVAC Distribution Systems)
included angle
OBS: (of a transition piece between ducts of different sizes)
French (Mécanique générale (Physique); Distribution et évacuation (chauffage et conditionnement d'air))
angle de déjettement [masculine noun]