English (General Vocabulary)
inclusive [correct, adjective]
DEF: That encourages or accommodates participation from all sections of society without excluding any person on the grounds of race, gender, religion, age, disability, etc.
PHR: inclusive development
French (Vocabulaire général)
inclusif [correct]
CONT: Il faut militer pour un monde inclusif et non exclusif.
PHR: développement inclusif
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
incluyente [correct]
PHR: desarrollo incluyente