English (The Heart)
acute transmural myocardial infarction of unspecified site [correct]
OBS: I21.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus transmural aigu du myocarde, de localisation non précisée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto transmural agudo del miocardio, de sitio no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.